Ixia NetOptics, iBypass, Heartbeat, Fiber, 1G, LX 8.5um, LC, 1310nm, SFP Ports

SKU: IBPO-HBLX-SFP

  • Ixia NetOptics, iBypass, Heartbeat, Fiber, 1G, LX 8.5um, LC, 1310nm, SFP Ports

$ 3,482.00


Request More Information

Ixia NetOptics, iBypass, Heartbeat, Fiber, 1G, LX 8.5um, LC, 1310nm, SFP Ports. Requires purchase of SFPKT-SX, SFPKT-LX or SFPKT-GCU, (Network Cables included) (Use RK-ITP2)

Type Ixia Net Optics ByPass Switches
Vendor Ixia Net Optics
Tags Heartbeat




Other fine products...