Ixia Net Optics, Port Agg, Inline, Fiber, 1G, LX, 8.5um, 50:50, 1310nm, SFP Ports. (955-7300) (TPA-LX5-SFP)

SKU: TPA-LX5-SFP

  • Ixia Net Optics, Port Agg, Inline, Fiber, 1G, LX, 8.5um, 50:50, 1310nm, SFP Ports. (955-7300) (TPA-LX5-SFP)

$ 3,563.00


Request More Information

Ixia Net Optics, Port Aggegator , Inline, Fiber, 1G, LX, 8.5um, 50:50, 1310nm, SFP Ports. Requires purchase of SFPKT-SX, (N Cables included) (Use RK-ITP2)

Type Ixia Net Optics Port Agg
Vendor Ixia Net Optics




Other fine products...