Ixia Net Optics, Port Agg, iTap, Inline, Fiber, 10G, LR, 8.5um, 50:50, 1310nm, XFP Ports. (955-7200) (IPA-LR5-XFP)

SKU: IPA-LR5-XFP

  • Ixia Net Optics, Port Agg, iTap, Inline, Fiber, 10G, LR, 8.5um, 50:50, 1310nm, XFP Ports. (955-7200) (IPA-LR5-XFP)

$ 9,442.00


Request More Information

Ixia Net Optics, Port Aggegator , iTap, Inline, Fiber, 10G, LR, 8.5um, 50:50, 1310nm, XFP Ports. (N Cables included, use RK-3V2) 10G Port Aggegator regators require the purchase of XFP Kit (SR, LR,ER ) (Example: IPA-SR5-XFP must be purchased with XFPKT-SR)

Type Ixia Net Optics Port Agg
Vendor Ixia Net Optics




Other fine products...